Schützengesellschaft-Vordorf e.V.


Zurück

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Unsere Majestäten:

 

 

2015 Bernd Pach Kerstin Gärtner
                    2014                       Klaus Engeler                 Christa Walter-Bätge

                    2013

                 Hans - Jürgen Knuth                      Tina Krusekopf

2012

                     Manfred Bätge                            Ute Knuth

2011

                   Christel Schnelle                         Kerstin Gärtner

2010

                      Andres Müller                  Christa Walter-Bätge

2009

                 Karsten Sielemann                  Es gibt keine Königin !

2008

Jan Rinkel

Stefanie Istok

2007

Heinz Lüddecke

Karla Helwes

2006

Detlef Bade

Kerstin Scholz

2005

Jürgen Knuth

Ute Knuth

2004

Christel Schnelle

Marita Boehnke

2003

Achim Helwes

Else Strey

2002

Dieter Boehnke

Tina Krusekopf

2001

Heiko Meinecke

Kerstin Ungar

2000

Norbert Werthmann

Tina Krahmann-Meinecke

1999

Dieter Steinkopf

Claudia Wollmann

1998

Torsten Kiene

Edith Lüddecke

1997

Christian Schnelle

Karla Helwes

1996

Rüdiger Kiene

Heike Drenkwitz

1995

Karsten Sielemann

Birgit Vetter

1994

Bernd Pach

Anna Gale

1993

Uwe Kruse

Bianca Münch

1992

Klaus Engeler

Viola Boehnke

1991

Klaus Brandes

Marita Boehnke

1990

Rüdiger Kiene

Heike Engeler

1989

Wolfgang Meinhold

Elke Joop

1988

Peter Wollmann

Erika Reker

1987

Fritz Wille

Petra Kubiak

1986

Wolfgang Hentschel

Birgit Vetter

1985

Adolf Heidorn

Erika Reker

1984

Rudi Schell

Sigrun Dey

1983

Klaus Brandes

Renate Dege

1982

Dietmar Voges

Marlis Pfropper

1981

Werner Niwek

Renate Dege

1980

Siegfried Gries

Doris Niwek

1979

Jürgen Reinecke

Birgit Vetter

1978

Wolfgang Tödt

Maren Seidel

1977

Herbert Hinze

Ute Meinecke

1976

Herbert Kindereit

Annegret Behrens

1975

Walter Meierding

Annegret Behrens

1974

Hans Reimann

 

1973

Felix Vetter

 

1972

Günter Welge

 

1971

Gustav Seidel

 

1970

Karl Engeler

 

1969

Wolfgang Meinhold

 

1968

Felix Vetter

 

1967

Adolf Heidorn

 

1966

Karl-Heinz Heine

 

1965

Erich Niwek

 

1964

Horst Wilmer

 

1963

Erich Spitzer

 

1962

Gustav Seidel

 

1961

Otto Fricke

 

1960

Friedrich Graßhoff

 

1959

Willi Meinecke

 

1958

Ernst Eßmann

 

1957

Karl-Heinz Mrosek

 

1956

Adolf Brandes

 

1955

Otto Welge

 

1954

Otto Welge

 

1953

Otto Rolfs

 

1952

Otto Kruse

 

1951

Otto Poppe

 

1950

Werner Lütge-Kalberlah

 

1949

Herbert Hinze

 

1948

Heinrich Germershausen

 

1947

Kurt Gersler

 

1939 - 1946

kein Schützenfest

 

1938

Erich Eickenroth

 

1937

Willi Zugbaum

 

1936

Otto Engeler

 

1935

Gustav Engeler

 

1934

Erich Rolfs

 

1933

Heinrich Brandes

 

1932

Ernst Bosse

 

1931

Erich Höper

 

1930

Ernst Reinecke

 

1929

Walter Latermann

 

1928

   

1927

Christel Holste

 

1926

Erich Eickenroth

 

1925

Otto Rolfs

 

1924

Ernst Kütge

 

1923

Heinrich Otte

 

1922

Ernst Brandes

 

1921

Georg Ips

 

1920

Ernst Schaper

 

1919

Hermann Schaper

 

1915 - 1918

kein Schützenfest

 

1914

Richard Studte

 

1913

   

1912

Ernst Kruse

 

1911

Heinrich Otte

 

1910

August Heinemann

 

1909

Hermann Poppe

 

1908

   

1907

Hermann Hinze

 

1906

Ernst Hinze

 

1905

   

1904

   

1903

   

1902

Ernst Bosse

 

1901

   

1900

   

1899

   

1898

   

1897

   

1896

   

1895

   

1894

   

1893

Hof Zaubitzer-Bosse

 

1892

   

1891

   

1890

Hof Zaubitzer-Bosse

 

1889

   

1888

   

1887

   

1886

   

1885

   

1884

   

1883

   

1882

   

1881

   

1880

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

Zurück